SLOTSTOX WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP
|
|
|
|
|
MARK WEST (Great Blakenham) |
|
|
|
|
|
NOEL WHINNEY (Great Blakenham) |
|
|
RICHARD HAMPSHIRE (Wisbech) |
|
|
|
SLOTSTOX WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP B-FINAL
|
|
RACHAEL PARSONS
(Great Blakenham) |
|
|
|
|
|
STEPHANIE PARSONS
(Great Blakenham) |
|
|
CHARLOTTE FEEK (Great Blakenham) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SLOTSTOX BRITISH 'OPEN' CHAMPIONSHIP
|
|
NOEL WHINNEY
(Great Blakenham) |
|
|
LUKE HODGKINSON
(Great Blakenham) |
|
|
RACHAEL PARSONS
(Great Blakenham) |
|
|
|
|
|
PAUL GLADING (Great Blakenham) |
|
|
JIM GLADING (Great Blakenham) |
SLOTSTOX EAST ANGLIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
|
|
PAUL GLADING
(Great Blakenham) |
|
|
|
|
|
JIM GLADING (Great Blakenham) |
|
|
GRAEME CANTY (Great Blakenham) |
|
|
|
|
|
RACHAEL PARSONS
(Great Blakenham) |
SLOTSTOX SUFFOLK CHAMPIONSHIP
SLOTSTOX 'OPEN' TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP
|
TEAM VIAGRA (Great Blakenham) - 152 MARK WEST, 666 SAMANTHA
LONG, 777 NOEL WHINNEY |
|
YOUNG GUNS (Wisbech) - 8, 324 SAM COLE, 325 CHARLIE
COLE |
|
FEN STARS (Wisbech) - 3 CHRIS COLLINS,
13 RICHARD HAMPSHIRE, 313 JULIAN MOAT |
|
UNDERLAY UNDERLAY (Wisbech) -
7 JOHN BENNINGTON, 63, 90 ADAM WILLOUGHBY |
SLOTSTOX CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS CHAMPIONSHIP
|
|
|
|
|
GRAEME CANTY (Great Blakenham)
|
|
|
PAUL GLADING (Great Blakenham) |
|
|
BRIAN CAVE (Great Blakenham) |
|
|
RACHAEL PARSONS
(Great Blakenham) |
|
|
MARK WEST (Great Blakenham) |
SLOTSTOX Coca
Cola 300 CHAMPIONSHIP
|
|
RACHAEL PARSONS
(Great Blakenham) |
|
|
GRAEME CANTY (Great Blakenham) |
|
|
AMY PARSONS (Great Blakenham) |
|
|
BRIAN CAVE (Great Blakenham) |
|
|
DARRYL GILDER
(Great Blakenham) |
|
|
ROGER MOYSE (Great Blakenham) |
SLOTSTOX UNDER 18's CHAMPIONSHIP
(winner)
|
|
DARRYL GILDER
(Great Blakenham) |
SLOTSTOX LADIES' CHAMPIONSHIP (winner)
|
|
AMY PARSONS
(Great Blakenham) |
PARMASTOX ARENA ESSEX `OPEN` CHAMPIONSHIP
1st: 247 Graham Brant (Arena-Essex)
2nd: 351 (Arena-Essex)
3rd: 362 Simon Alexander (Arena-Essex)
4th: 13 Ken Holmes (Wellgate)
5th: 69 Cliff Bicknell (Arena-Essex)
6th: 45 Dominic Porter (Arena-Essex)
B-final: 1st: 362 Simon Alexander (Arena-Essex) [promoted to Championship final], 2nd: 42 Rob Porter (Arena-Essex),
3rd: 546 Mark Banham, 4th: 501 (Arena-Essex), 5th: 33 Jack Branch (Arena-Essex), 6th:
61 (Arena-Essex)
C-final: 1st: 33 Jack Branch (Arena-Essex)
[promoted to B-final], 2nd: 93 (Arena-Essex), 3rd: 46 (Arena-Essex), 4th=:
191 and 228 (Arena-Essex), 6th: 79 (Arena-Essex)
SLOTSTOX FOXHALL CHAMPIONSHIP
SLOTSTOX FOXHALL GRAND NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP
SLOT-SALOONS FOXHALL CHAMPIONSHIP
SLOT-BANGERS FOXHALL CHAMPIONSHIP
F.F.S.C. SLOTSTOX FOXHALL POINTS CHAMPIONSHIP
|
|
|
Points |
|
|
|
552 |
|
|
|
448 |
|
|
|
440 |
|
|
|
332 |
|
|
|
288 |
|
|
|
262 |
|
|
|
253 |
|
|
|
193 |
|
|
|
149 |
|
|
|
114 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
22.5 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
5 |
SLOTSTOX FOXHALL GRAND PRIX SERIES
CHAMPIONSHIP 2006/07
(6 rounds)
|
|
|
Points |
|
|
|
467 |
|
|
|
367 |
|
|
|
323 |
|
|
|
241 |
|
|
|
232 |
|
|
|
205 |
|
|
|
193 |
|
|
|
176 |
|
|
|
160 |
|
|
|
125 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
|
|
23 |
F.F.S.C. SLOT-SALOONS FOXHALL POINTS
CHAMPIONSHIP
|
|
|
Points |
|
|
|
311 |
|
|
|
304 |
|
|
|
281 |
|
|
|
248 |
|
|
|
199 |
|
|
|
163 |
|
|
|
159 |
|
|
|
129 |
|
|
|
119 |
|
|
|
116 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
2 |
F.F.S.C. SLOT-BANGERS FOXHALL POINTS
CHAMPIONSHIP
|
|
|
Points |
|
|
|
318 |
|
|
|
250 |
|
|
|
193 |
|
|
|
137 |
|
|
|
120 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
2 | |